Chattanooga D-League Rosters

High School Girls – Tennessee

Zarria Nelson – LFO
Kaiyana Suttles – East Hamilton
Kya Kyser – LFO
Brooke McCurdy – GPS
Payton Sawyers – LFO
Makayla Collins – Sale Creek
Alexis Brown – Notre Dame High School
KeeKee – Notre Dame High School
Mary Fillauer – St Jude
De’Zah Lacy – East Hamilton

High School Girls – UCONN

Sydnee St. John – Heritage
Kelci Sparks – Notre Dame
Shay Reed – LFO
Morgan Sliger – VCS
Charlotte Mahn – Notre Dame
Georgia Wolf – Notre Dame
Skylar Oxford – Lafayette High
D’Erika Ervin – Ridgeland High
Ali Kelley – LFO

High School Girls – Mississippi State

Carli Zen – East Hamilton
Sydney Petty – Home School
Mija Kojic – LFO
Anna Rowntree – LFO
Annalee Cline – Ooltewah
Jaylah Love – GPS
Jamisha Dunigan – GPS
Kay Kay Berotte – LFO

High School Girls – Georgia

Corin Weathers
Ateana Copeland
Megan Oliver
Lexi Tipton
Madison Blevins
Rainey Barber
Infiniti Foster
Mackenzie Begley
Francesca King
Alex Spence

High School/Middle School Girls – Nebraska (North GA Thunder)

Roster to be published

Middle School Boys – Gonzaga

Owen Kreuger – Hunter Middle
Tayvon Barber – Cleveland Middle School
Xander Villaester – Westside Middle School
Hayden Maynard – New Hope Middle
Luke Triplett – Ringgold Middle
Hunter Gordy – Gordon Lee

Middle School Boys – Butler

Jack Matherly
Abel Rogers
Sam Bambrey
Chandler Jackson
Ryan Langford
Chase Prite
Justin Brown – CSAS

Middle School Boys – Wisconsin (We Get Buckets)

Roster To be published

Middle School Boys – Texas – (TN Future)

Roster to be published

High School Boys 9th/10th – Florida

Chris Dixson – Lookout Valley
Jacobi Dixson – Lookout Valley
David Jones – Red Bank
Billy Ragland – Red Bank
Dangelo Ross – Red Bank
Marvyce Madden – East Hamilton
Eli Triplett – Ringgold
Tarel McClurkin – Ooltewah
Ryan Barber – Lookout Valley
Tyson Greer – Tyner
Brandon Whitten – Gordon Lee
Reid Berger – Walker Valley High School
Ian Shropshire – Ooltewah High School
Destin Smith –

High School Boys 9th/10th – Iowa State

Prince Moon – CSAS
Chris Hilt – Lookout Valley
Sam Belau – Walker Valley High School
Jayleand Holland – Red Bank High School
Kaleb Petty – Red Bank High School
Jonathan Rogers – East Hamilton High School
Corey Talley – Lookout Valley High School
Orlando Gearing – Central High School
Nick Eng – Chattanooga Christian
Abram Abling – Murphy, NC
Jaylin Teague – Central High School
Kaleb McCoy – Stone Memorial High School
Jack Eldridge Stone Memorial High School
Noah Keith – Grace

High School Boys 11th/12th – Michigan

Derwin Lewis – Notre Dame High School
CJ Greer – Notre Dame High School
Troy Pride – CSAS
Jemichaeal Holland – Red Bank
Quenton Thompson – CSAS
Antonio Orr – Red Bank

High School Boys 11th/12th – North Carolina

Saylor Rudder – CSAS
Julien Walker – OWL
Jax Howard – OWL
Chris Frost – Red Bank
Jason Holland – Sale Creek

Copyright 2014 Ricky Taylor Basketball. All rights reserved